Loading Events

Events for January 2022 › Athletics

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

[All Day] - HS Basketball Girls @ Route 66 Tournament

[All Day] - HS Basketball Boys @ Route 66 Tournament

[4:00 pm] - MS Basketball @ OCA

[5:00 pm] - HS WR/MS vs. NW Classen/Community Christian

[All Day] - HS Basketball Girls @ Route 66 Tournament

[All Day] - HS Basketball Boys @ Route 66 Tournament

[All Day] - HS WR @ Cushing Tournament

[All Day] - HS Basketball Girls @ Route 66 Tournament

[All Day] - HS Basketball Boys @ Route 66 Tournament

[All Day] - HS WR @ Cushing Tournament

[All Day] - Swim @ Metro Senior Classic

[All Day] - Swim @ Metro Classic (Mitch Park)

9

[4:00 pm] - MS Basketball @ Community Christian

[6:00 pm] - Basketball 9th vs. Heritage Hall

[8:00 am] - MS Soccer (B) vs. ICMS

[6:00 pm] - MS WR @ Watonga

[7:00 pm] - HS WR @ Watonga

12

[4:00 pm] - MS Basketball vs. Millwood

[6:00 pm] - Basketball 9th @ Harding Charter Prep

[All Day] - HS WR/MS @ Western Conference (Hinton)

[All Day] - HS WR/MS @ Western Conference (Hinton)

16

[4:00 pm] - MS Basketball vs. Destiny Christian

[4:00 pm] - HS Basketball Boys 9th vs. OCA

[5:00 pm] - HS Basketball JV Boys vs. OCA

[6:30 pm] - HS Basketball Girls vs. OCA

[7:45 pm] - HS Basketball Boys vs. OCA

19

[All Day] - HS Basketball Varsity Boys/Girls @ County Line Invitational (Cashion)

[All Day] - HS/MS WR @ Perkins (District Matches)

[4:00 pm] - MS Basketball vs. Oakdale

[All Day] - HS Basketball Varsity Boys/Girls @ County Line Invitational (Cashion)

[All Day] - HS/MS WR @ Perkins (District Matches)

[All Day] - HS Basketball Varsity Boys/Girls @ County Line Invitational (Cashion)

[All Day] - HS/MS WR @ Perkins (District Matches)

[6:00 pm] - Football Banquet

[4:00 pm] - MS Basketball @ Heritage Hall

[4:00 pm] - HS Basketball 9th @ Heritage Hall

[5:00 pm] - HS Basketball JV Boys @ Heritage Hall

[6:00 pm] - MS WR vs. Chandler

[6:30 pm] - HS Basketball Girls @ Heritage Hall

[7:00 pm] - HS WR vs. Chandler

[7:45 pm] - HS Basketball Boys @ Heritage Hall

26

[4:00 pm] - MS Basketball vs. Crossings

[6:00 pm] - Basketball 9th @ Mount St. Mary’s

[All Day] - HS/MS WR @ Chickasha Tournament

[4:00 pm] - HS Basketball 9th @ Crossings

[5:00 pm] - HS Basketball JV Boys @ Crossings

[6:30 pm] - HS Basketball Girls @ Crossings

[7:45 pm] - HS Basketball Boys @ Crossings

[All Day] - HS/MS WR @ Chickasha Tournament

30

[4:00 pm] - MS Basketball vs. Crooked Oak

[6:00 pm] - Basketball 9th @ Heritage Hall

[5:00 pm] - HS Basketball JV Boys vs. Prague

[6:00 pm] - MS WR @ Casady

[6:30 pm] - HS Basketball V Girls vs. Prague (Senior Night)

[7:45 pm] - HS Basketball V Boys vs. Prague (Senior Night)

2

[All Day] - MS Basketball @ GMAC Tournament

[6:00 pm] - Boys Basketball Freshman @ Bishop McGuinness

[6:00 pm] - MS WR @ Bishop McGuinness

[7:00 pm] - HS WR vs. Bishop McGuinness

[7:00 pm] - HS WR @ Casady

[All Day] - MS Basketball @ GMAC Tournament

[All Day] - HS BB Homecoming

[All Day] - Junior High State

[4:00 pm] - HS Basketball 9th vs. CHA

[5:00 pm] - HS Basketball JV Boys vs. CHA

[6:30 pm] - HS Basketball Girls vs. CHA (Homecoming)

[7:45 pm] - HS Basketball Boys vs. CHA (Homecoming)

[All Day] - MS Basketball @ GMAC Tournament

[All Day] - Junior High State

[All Day] - Swim @ Regionals

+ Export Events