Loading Events

Events for February 2024

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

[All Day] - Re-Enrollment for Current Students

[3:00 pm] - HS – Vancouver Team Meeting

[12:00 pm] - Re-Enrollment for Current Students Deadline

[4:00 pm] - MS Basketball vs Crooked Oak

[8:00 pm] - 9th Boys Basketball vs Crooked Oak

[4:00 pm] - JV/HS Basketball @ Community Christian

[5:00 pm] - MS Wrestling vs Pawnee/Hinton

[6:00 pm] - HS Wrestling vs Pawnee/Hinton

31

[All Day] - MS Girls GMAC Tournament @ Millwood

[All Day] - MS Boys GMAC Tournament @ Crooked Oak

[6:00 pm] - 9th Boys Basketball @ Mount Saint Mary

[6:00 pm] - MS Wrestling vs Crossings

[7:00 pm] - HS Wrestling vs Crossings (Senior Night)

[All Day] - MS Wrestling State @ State Fairgrounds

[4:30 pm] - JV Boys/HS Basketball vs CHA (Homecoming + Winter Cookout)

[All Day] - MS Wrestling State @ State Fairgrounds

[All Day] - MS Girls GMAC Tournament @ Millwood

[All Day] - MS Boys GMAC Tournament @ Crooked Oak

[All Day] - HS – Vancouver Mission Trip Family Dinner

[All Day] - MS Girls GMAC Tournament @ Millwood

[All Day] - MS Boys GMAC Tournament @ Crooked Oak

[6:00 pm] - 9th Boys Basketball @ Christian Heritage Academy

[4:30 pm] - JV/HS Basketball @ Millwood

[6:00 pm] - MS Wrestling @ Casady

[7:00 pm] - HS Wrestling @ Casady

[3:00 pm] - Signing Day

[7:30 pm] - HS Boys Basketball Regional Tournament @ Lindsay

[6:00 pm] - MS Wrestling @ Community Christian

[7:00 pm] - HS Wrestling @ Community Christian

[4:00 pm] - JV/HS Basketball vs Jones (Sr. Night)

[All Day] - HS Wrestling Dual State* @ Enid

11

[6:00 pm] - MS Track Parent Meeting

[4:00 pm] - JV/HS Basketball @ Bethany

14

[5:30 pm] - HS Soccer @ Edmond Memorial

[All Day] - HS Wrestling Regionals

[6:30 pm] - HS Girls Basketball @ Community Christian – District Tournament

[All Day] - HS Wrestling Regionals

[All Day] - HS Soccer @ Chickasha Tournament

18

[8:00 am] - Presidents Day – NO SCHOOL

20
21

[All Day] - HS Wrestling State @ State Fairground

[1:00 pm] - HS Girls Basketball vs Comanche (Lindsay HS – Regionals)

[7:30 pm] - HS Boys Basketball @ Lindsay (Regionals)

[All Day] - HS Wrestling State @ State Fairground

[1:00 pm] - HS Girls Basketball vs Marietta @ Lindsay (Regionals)

[All Day] - HS Wrestling State @ State Fairground

[1:00 pm] - HS Girls Basketball Regionals @ Lindsay

[7:30 pm] - HS Boys Basketball vs Kingston @ Lindsay (Regionals)

25

[4:30 pm] - HS/JV Baseball vs Moore

[7:00 pm] - Fine Arts Night

[7:50 am] - HS on-site ACT

[3:30 pm] - MS Soccer @ Stillwater

[4:30 pm] - HS/JV Baseball @ Carl Albert

[6:00 pm] - HS Soccer @ Stillwater

28

[All Day] - HS Basketball Area Tournament

[All Day] - HS Basketball Area Tournament

[4:30 pm] - MS Baseball vs Oakdale (DH)

[5:00 pm] - HS/JV Baseball @ Lindsay HS

[All Day] - HS Basketball Area Tournament

[All Day] - HS Solo and Ensemble Contest @ Edmond Santa Fe

[10:00 am] - HS Track @ Putnam City West

[12:00 pm] - HS Baseball vs Star Spencer (DH)

+ Export Events