Search for:
Search Button
Facts
Master Calendar
Announcements
Spirit Store
About
What We Believe
History of OCS
Educational Philosophy
Governance
Contact Us
Career Opportunities
Admissions
Application Process
Request Information
Visit OCS
FAQ’s
Affording OCS
Spiritual
Academics
Elementary
Middle School
High School
Sports
Arts
Support
Give Online
Saints Annual Fund
1970 Society of Saints
Booster Club
OSF
Saints 5K
SPO
HEROES Week
Alumni
About
What We Believe
History of OCS
Educational Philosophy
Governance
Contact Us
Career Opportunities
Admissions
Application Process
Request Information
Visit OCS
FAQ’s
Affording OCS
Spiritual
Academics
Elementary
Middle School
High School
Sports
Arts
Support
Give Online
Saints Annual Fund
1970 Society of Saints
Booster Club
OSF
Saints 5K
SPO
HEROES Week
Alumni
Events for January 2020
Events Search and Views Navigation
Show Events Search
Events Search
Events In
Search
Event Views Navigation
View As
List
Month
Week
Day
«
December
February
»
Calendar of Events
Calendar of Events
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
[All Day]
-
Professional Development – No School
7
[All Day]
-
HS Mini-Mester
[8:00 am]
-
Classes Resume
8
9
[All Day]
-
HS BB @ Stroud Tournament
[4:00 pm]
-
MS BB vs Heritage Hall (H)
[6:00 pm]
-
MS Wrestling Edmond North Silver
10
[All Day]
-
HS Swim Casady-McGuinness Invitational
[All Day]
-
HS Wrestling Cushing Tournament
11
[All Day]
-
HS Wrestling Cushing Tournament
12
13
[5:30 pm]
-
HEROES Week Restaurant Night! – Chick-fil-A
[6:00 pm]
-
HS 9th BB vs OCA (A)
[6:00 pm]
-
MS and HS Wrestling Match vs. Santa Fe South (H)
14
[All Day]
-
HS Step Up
[All Day]
-
ES Report Cards go home
[5:00 pm]
-
HS BB vs Luther (H)
[6:00 pm]
-
HS Preview
15
16
[All Day]
-
MS BB vs Community Christian (H)
[11:00 am]
-
MS Wrestling District Duals
[3:00 pm]
-
HS Wrestling District Duals
17
[All Day]
-
HS Swim Enid Meet
[All Day]
-
HS Wrestling Carl Albert Tournament
[All Day]
-
MS Wrestling Edmond JH Tournament
[5:00 pm]
-
HS BB vs Crooked Oak (Homecoming)
18
[All Day]
-
HS Wrestling Carl Albert Tournament
[All Day]
-
MS Wrestling Edmond JH Tournament
19
20
[All Day]
-
Martin Luther King Day – No School
21
[4:00 pm]
-
HS BB @ Millwood
[5:00 pm]
-
MS Wrestling vs Crossings
[6:00 pm]
-
HS Wrestling Dual vs. Crossings
[6:30 pm]
-
HS Tennis Parent/Student Meeting
22
23
[All Day]
-
HS BB @ Cashion Tournament
[All Day]
-
HS Swim Booker T. Washington
[4:00 pm]
-
MS BB @ Oakdale
24
[All Day]
-
HS BB @ Cashion Tournament
[All Day]
-
MS Wrestling State
25
[All Day]
-
HS BB @ Cashion Tournament
[All Day]
-
MS Wrestling State
[All Day]
-
HS Crescent Speech Tournament
[4:00 pm]
-
MS BB @ OCA
26
27
[All Day]
-
ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing
[4:00 pm]
-
MS BB vs CHA (H)
[5:30 pm]
-
MS Preview
[6:00 pm]
-
9th Boys BB vs. Mount Saint Mary’s (A)
28
[All Day]
-
ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing
[4:00 pm]
-
HS BB @ Heritage Hall
29
[All Day]
-
ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing
30
[All Day]
-
ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing
[4:00 pm]
-
MS BB @ Millwood
[6:00 pm]
-
HS 9th BB vs Harding Charter Prep (H)
31
[All Day]
-
ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing
[8:00 am]
-
HS Wrestling Chickasaw Tournament
[8:30 am]
-
ES/MS ACSI District Spelling Bee
[5:00 pm]
-
HS BB @ Crossings
1
[8:00 am]
-
HS Wrestling Chickasaw Tournament
+ Export Events
Search for:
Search Button