Loading Events

Events for April 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

[All Day] - HS Junior Retreat

[All Day] - HS Junior Retreat

[All Day] - HS Golf Girls @ Bixby Tournament

[All Day] - HS Tennis (Boys) @ Putnam City North (OKCTC)

[All Day] - OSSAA State Band Contest

[3:30 pm] - Parent/Teacher Conferences

[5:00 pm] - HS Baseball vs. Little Axe (Double Header)

[5:30 pm] - MS Soccer Girls vs. Crossings

[6:30 pm] - MS Soccer Boys vs. Crossings

[All Day] - OSSAA State Band Contest

[3:30 pm] - Parent/Teacher Conferences

[5:00 pm] - HS Soccer VG vs. Cordell

[6:00 pm] - MS Pre-Tryout Meeting

[7:00 pm] - HS Soccer VB vs. Cordell

[All Day] - OSSAA State Band Contest

[All Day] - HS Tennis (Girls) @ Putnam City North (OKCTC)

[9:30 am] - All School Easter Chapel

[All Day] - OSSAA State Band Contest

[All Day] - HS Baseball @ Bethany Tournament

[All Day] - HS Golf Girls @ Purcell Tournament

[All Day] - MS Tennis @ Guthrie Tournament

[5:30 pm] - HS Soccer VG @ Alva

[7:30 pm] - HS Soccer VB @ Alva

[All Day] - HS Baseball @ Bethany Tournament

[All Day] - Good Friday – No School

[All Day] - HS Track @ Catoosa

[4:30 pm] - MS Baseball @ CHA

[All Day] - HS Baseball @ Bethany Tournament

4

[All Day] - Easter Monday – No School

[All Day] - MS Girls Tennis @ Heritage Hall

[All Day] - MS Track @ Bishop McGuinness

[All Day] - HS Golf Girls @ Plainview Invitational

[All Day] - MS Tennis (Girls) @ Heritage Hall Tournament

[All Day] - MS Golf (girls/boys) @ Choctaw Creek

[All Day] - MS Boys Tennis @ Heritage Hall

[All Day] - HS Golf Boys @ Edmond Bulldog Invitational

[All Day] - HS Track @ OBU

[All Day] - MS Tennis (boys) @ Heritage Hall Tournament

[3:30 pm] - MS Soccer Girls vs. Crooked Oak

[4:30 pm] - MS Baseball vs. Crossings

[4:30 pm] - MS Soccer Boys vs. Crooked Oak

[5:30 pm] - HS Soccer VG vs. Crossings

[6:00 pm] - MS Pre-Tryout Meeting

[7:30 pm] - HS Soccer VB vs. Crossings

[All Day] - HS Golf Girls @ Kingfisher Tournament

[All Day] - HS Baseball @ Jones Tournament

[All Day] - MS Baseball @ Metro Conference Tournament

[4:00 pm] - MS Soccer Boys @ Crossings

[5:00 pm] - MS Soccer Girls @ Crossings

[7:00 pm] - Cheer: Pre-Tryout Open Practice

[All Day] - HS Baseball @ Jones Tournament

[All Day] - MS Baseball @ Metro Conference Tournament

[6:00 pm] - HS Soccer JVG @ Community Christian

[7:00 pm] - HS Soccer JVB @ Community Christian

[All Day] - HS Baseball @ Jones Tournament

[All Day] - MS Baseball @ Metro Conference Tournament

11

[All Day] - HS Tennis (Girls) @ Guthrie (OKCTC)

[4:30 pm] - HS Baseball JV vs. Lexington

[5:30 pm] - HS Soccer VG @ Mount Saint Mary

[7:00 pm] - HS Baseball vs. Lexington

[7:30 pm] - HS Soccer VB @ Mount St. Mary’s

[4:00 pm] - MS Tennis @ Carl Albert

[5:00 pm] - HS Baseball @ Lexington

[5:00 pm] - MS Baseball vs. Lexington

[7:00 pm] - HS Baseball JV @ Lexington

[7:00 pm] - Cheer: Pre-Tryout Open Practice

[All Day] - HS Golf Boys @ Kingfisher Invitational

[All Day] - MS Golf Boys @ Stroud Municipal

[All Day] - HS Tennis (Boys) @ Guthrie (OKCTC)

[All Day] - HS Golf Boys @ Edmond North Golf Classic

[All Day] - HS Golf Girls @ Sapulpa Invitational

[4:30 pm] - MS Baseball @ Crossings

[5:30 pm] - HS Soccer VG @ Kingfisher

[7:30 pm] - HS Soccer VB @ Kingfisher

[All Day] - HS Junior/Senior Brunch

[All Day] - MS Golf Girls @ Stroud Municipal

[All Day] - MS Track @ Bethany

[All Day] - HS Track @ Bristow

18

[All Day] - HS Golf Boys @ Cushing Golf Tournament

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[4:30 pm] - MS Baseball @ Southwest Covenant

[4:30 pm] - MS Soccer Girls @ Bethany

[5:00 pm] - HS Baseball JV @ Bethel

[5:30 pm] - MS Soccer Girls @ Crooked Oak

[6:00 pm] - HS Soccer JVB @ Bethany

[6:30 pm] - MS Soccer Boys @ Crooked Oak

[7:00 pm] - HS Soccer JVG @ Bethany

[7:00 pm] - HS Baseball @ Bethel

[7:00 pm] - Cheer: State Team Tryout Clinic Day 1

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[All Day] - HS Golf Girls @ Regional Qualifier

[All Day] - MS Golf (boys/girls) @ Oakdale

[5:00 pm] - HS Baseball JV vs. Bethel

[6:00 pm] - HS Soccer VG @ Newkirk

[7:00 pm] - HS Baseball vs. Bethel

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[All Day] - HS Tennis (Boys/Girls) vs. Bishop McGuinness (OKCTC)

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[All Day] - MS Track @ Stroud

[All Day] - MS Tennis (girls) @ Union

[3:30 pm] - MS Soccer Boys @ Bethany

[4:30 pm] - HS Baseball JV vs. CHA

[7:00 pm] - HS Baseball vs. CHA

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[4:30 pm] - HS Baseball @ Washington

[5:30 pm] - HS Soccer VG vs. Heritage Hall

[6:30 pm] - HS Baseball JV @ Washington

[7:30 pm] - HS Soccer VB vs. Heritage Hall

[All Day] - HS Track @ Luther

[All Day] - HS Tennis (Boys/Girls) @ Ponca City

[8:00 am] - OCS Middle School Band Contest

25

[All Day] - HS Golf Boys @ Oklahoma 3A State Qualifier

[All Day] - MS Tennis @ Ponca City

[7:00 pm] - Cheer: Gameday Team Tryout Clinic Day 1

[All Day] - HS Golf Girls @ Regional Tournament

[3:30 pm] - MS Soccer Boys vs. CHA

[4:30 pm] - MS Soccer Girls vs. CHA

[5:30 pm] - HS Soccer VG vs. CHA

[7:00 pm] - Cheer: All Team Tryout Clinic

[7:30 pm] - HS Soccer VB vs. CHA

[All Day] - HS Graduation Practice & Senior Chapel

[3:30 pm] - All Team Mock Tryout

[All Day] - HS Baseball @ District Tournament

[All Day] - HS Golf Boys @ Blue Jay Bash Invitational

[All Day] - MS Tennis (boys) @ Union

[6:00 pm] - Cheer: All Team Tryout

[All Day] - HS Baseball @ District Tournament

[All Day] - HS Track @ Regionals

[All Day] - HS Baseball @ District Tournament

+ Export Events