Loading Events

Events for January 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

[All Day] - Christmas Break

[All Day] - Christmas Break

[All Day] - Christmas Break

[All Day] - Christmas Break

[All Day] - Christmas Break

[All Day] - HS WR @ Bethel High School

3

[All Day] - Faculty Professional Day – No School

[All Day] - HS Mini-Mesters

[4:00 pm] - HS JV Girls Basketball @ Jones

[5:00 pm] - HS JV Boys Basketball @ Jones

[6:00 pm] - MS WR vs Taft

[6:30 pm] - HS Girls Basketball @ Jones

[6:30 pm] - HS WR vs. NW Classen

[7:45 pm] - HS Boys Basketball @ Jones

6

[All Day] - HS Boys Basketball @ Stroud (Route 66 Tournament)

[All Day] - HS Girls Basketball @ Stroud (Route 66 Tournament)

[4:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball vs. OCA (7th)

[5:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball vs. OCA (8th)

[6:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball vs. OCA (8th)

[6:00 pm] - MS WR @ Edmond North

[7:00 pm] - Boys Basketball 9th vs. Mount Saint Mary’s

[All Day] - HS Boys Basketball @ Stroud (Route 66 Tournament)

[All Day] - HS Girls Basketball @ Stroud (Route 66 Tournament)

[All Day] - HS WR @ Cushing Tournament

[All Day] - HS Boys Basketball @ Stroud (Route 66 Tournament)

[All Day] - HS Girls Basketball @ Stroud (Route 66 Tournament)

[All Day] - HS WR @ Cushing Tournament

10

[4:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball vs. Community Christian (7th)

[5:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball vs. Community Christian (7th)

[6:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball vs. Community Christian (8th)

[6:00 pm] - Boys Basketball 9th @ CHA

[7:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball vs. Community Christian (8th)

[All Day] - HS WR @ Santa Fe South

[4:00 pm] - HS JV Girls Basketball @ Luther

[5:00 pm] - HS JV Boys Basketball @ Luther

[6:00 pm] - MS WR @ Santa Fe South

[6:30 pm] - HS Girls Basketball @ Luther

[7:45 pm] - HS Boys Basketball @ Luther

13

[3:00 pm] - HS WR @ Perry (District Duals)

[3:00 pm] - MS WR @ Perry (district duals)

[All Day] - HS WR @ Kingfisher (Western Conference)

[All Day] - MS WR @ Kingfisher (western conference)

[4:00 pm] - HS JV Girls Basketball vs. Crooked Oak (Homecoming)

[5:00 pm] - HS JV Boys Basketball vs. Crooked Oak (Homecoming)

[6:30 pm] - HS Girls Basketball vs. Crooked Oak (Homecoming)

[7:45 pm] - HS Boys Basketball vs. Crooked Oak (Homecoming)

[All Day] - HS WR @ Kingfisher (Western Conference)

[All Day] - MS WR @ Kingfisher (western conference)

[All Day] - Swim @ Mitch Park (Yukon Invitational)

[5:00 pm] - HS JV Boys Basketball vs. CHA

[6:45 pm] - HS Boys Basketball vs. CHA

17

[All Day] - Martin Luther King Day – No School

[4:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball @ Destiny Christian (7th)

[5:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball @ Destiny Christian (7th)

[6:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball @ Destiny Christian (8th)

[6:00 pm] - Boys Basketball 9th @ Jones

[7:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball @ Destiny Christian (8th)

[9:00 am] - Edmond Swim Invitational @ Mitch Park

[4:00 pm] - HS JV Girls Basketball @ OCA

[5:00 pm] - HS JV Boys Basketball @ OCA

[6:00 pm] - MS WR vs. Community Christian

[6:30 pm] - HS Girls Basketball @ OCA

[7:45 pm] - HS Boys Basketball @ OCA

20

[All Day] - HS Boys Basketball @ Cashion (County Line Invitational)

[All Day] - HS Girls Basketball @ Cashion (County Line Invitational)

[4:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball @ Oakdale (7th)

[5:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball @ Oakdale (7th)

[6:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball @ Oakdale (8th)

[6:00 pm] - MS WR @ Crossings

[6:00 pm] - Boys Basketball 9th @ Mount Saint Mary’s

[7:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball @ Oakdale (8th)

[7:00 pm] - HS WR @ Crossings

[All Day] - HS Boys Basketball @ Cashion (County Line Invitational)

[All Day] - HS Girls Basketball @ Cashion (County Line Invitational)

[All Day] - Jenks Swim Invitational @ Jenks

[All Day] - MS WR @ Chickasha Tournament

[All Day] - HS Boys Basketball @ Cashion (County Line Invitational)

[All Day] - HS Girls Basketball @ Cashion (County Line Invitational)

[All Day] - Jenks Swim Invitational @ Jenks

[All Day] - MS WR @ Chickasha Tournament

24

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[All Day] - MS Preview Night

[4:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball vs. Heritage Hall (7th)

[5:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball vs. Heritage Hall (7th)

[6:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball vs. Heritage Hall (8th)

[6:00 pm] - Boys Basketball 9th @ Community Christian

[7:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball vs. Heritage Hall (8th)

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[4:00 pm] - HS JV Girls Basketball vs. Heritage Hall

[5:00 pm] - HS JV Boys Basketball vs. Heritage Hall

[6:30 pm] - HS Girls Basketball vs. Heritage Hall

[7:45 pm] - HS Boys Basketball vs. Heritage Hall

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[All Day] - HS WR @ Chandler

[All Day] - MS WR @ Chandler

[4:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball @ Crossings (7th)

[5:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball @ Crossings (7th)

[6:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball @ Crossings (8th)

[6:00 pm] - Boys Basketball 9th vs. OCA

[7:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball @ Crossings (8th)

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[All Day] - ES/MS ACSI Spelling Bee

[All Day] - HS WR @ Chickasha Tournament

[4:00 pm] - HS JV Girls Basketball vs. Crossings

[5:00 pm] - HS JV Boys Basketball vs. Crossings

[6:30 pm] - HS Girls Basketball vs. Crossings

[7:45 pm] - HS Boys Basketball vs. Crossings

[All Day] - HS WR @ Chickasha Tournament

31

[4:00 pm] - HS JV Girls Basketball @ Community Christian

[4:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball @ Crooked Oak (7th)

[5:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball @ Crooked Oak (7th)

[6:00 pm] - MS Girls Basketball @ Crooked Oak (8th)

[6:00 pm] - Boys Basketball 9th vs. Heritage Hall

[6:30 pm] - HS Girls Basketball @ Community Christian

[7:00 pm] - MS Boys Basketball @ Crooked Oak (8th)

[7:45 pm] - HS Boys Basketball @ Community Christian

[All Day] - MS 8th Grade Step-Up Day

[All Day] - HS Preview Night

[4:00 pm] - HS JV Girls Basketball @ Harding Charter Prep

[5:00 pm] - HS JV Boys Basketball @ Harding Charter Prep

[5:30 pm] - MS WR vs. Casady

[6:00 pm] - HS WR vs. Capital Hill and Casady

[6:30 pm] - HS Girls Basketball @ Harding Charter Prep

[7:45 pm] - HS Boys Basketball @ Harding Charter Prep

3

[All Day] - MS Boys Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (8th)

[All Day] - MS Girls Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (8th)

[All Day] - MS Boys Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (7th)

[All Day] - MS Girls Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (7th)

[6:00 pm] - HS WR vs. Watonga

[6:00 pm] - MS WR vs. Watonga

[6:00 pm] - Boys Basketball 9th @ Mount St. Mary’s

[6:00 pm] - Boys Basketball 9th @ Mount Saint Mary’s

[All Day] - MS Boys Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (8th)

[All Day] - MS Girls Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (8th)

[All Day] - MS Boys Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (7th)

[All Day] - MS Girls Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (7th)

[All Day] - Swim Regionals @ Mitch Park

[All Day] - MS WR @ State Tournament

[7:45 am] - HS Boys Basketball @ CHA

[4:00 pm] - HS JV Girls Basketball @ CHA

[5:00 pm] - HS JV Boys Basketball @ CHA

[6:30 pm] - HS Girls Basketball @ CHA

[All Day] - MS Boys Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (8th)

[All Day] - MS Girls Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (8th)

[All Day] - MS Boys Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (7th)

[All Day] - MS Girls Basketball @ Crossings GMAC Tournament (7th)

[All Day] - Swim Regionals @ Mitch Park

[All Day] - MS WR @ State Tournament

[All Day] - Daddy/Daughter Sock Hop

+ Export Events