Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[4:00 pm] - MS BB vs CHA (H)

[5:30 pm] - MS Preview

[6:00 pm] - 9th Boys BB vs. Mount Saint Mary’s (A)

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[8:00 am] - Moms in Prayer

[4:00 pm] - HS BB @ Heritage Hall

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[4:00 pm] - MS BB @ Millwood

[6:00 pm] - HS 9th BB vs Harding Charter Prep (H)

[All Day] - ES/MS/HS NWEA Testing

[8:00 am] - HS Wrestling Chickasaw Tournament

[8:30 am] - ES/MS ACSI District Spelling Bee

[5:00 pm] - HS BB @ Crossings

[8:00 am] - HS Wrestling Chickasaw Tournament

2

[4:00 pm] - HS BB vs Community Christian (H)

[4:00 pm] - MS BB @ Crossings

[8:00 am] - Moms in Prayer

[4:00 pm] - HS BB vs OCA (H)

[6:00 pm] - Capitol Hill Dual

5

[All Day] - MS BB GMAC Tournament

[All Day] - MS BB GMAC Tournament

[All Day] - HS BB @ CHA

[All Day] - HS Swim Regionals

[All Day] - MS BB GMAC Tournament

[All Day] - HS Swim Regionals

[All Day] - ACT

[6:00 pm] - Daddy/Daughter Dance

[7:00 pm] - HS Spring Musical

[2:00 pm] - HS Spring Musical

[4:00 pm] - MS BB vs Luther (H)

[All Day] - HS BB vs Riverside (Senior Night)

[8:00 am] - Moms in Prayer

12

[6:00 pm] - HS 9th BB vs. Mount Saint Mary’s (H)

[6:00 pm] - MS 7th & 8th Grade Soccer – Parent Meeting

[All Day] - HS BB @ Luther

[All Day] - HS Wrestling Dual State

[5:30 pm] - ES Parent’s Night Out

[All Day] - HS Wrestling Dual State

[10:15 am] - HS Soccer Scrimmage (V Boys) @ McAlester

[7:00 pm] - HS Spring Musical

[2:00 pm] - HS Spring Musical

[All Day] - President’s Day- Professional Development – No School

[6:30 pm] - HS Junior Parent Information Meeting

[All Day] - HS BB @ Bethany

[8:00 am] - Moms in Prayer

[4:30 pm] - HS Baseball Scrimmage @ Bishop McGuinness (A)

19

[All Day] - HS BB Districts

[All Day] - HS Soccer Scrimmage (V Girls) @ Crossings

[8:30 am] - test event 1

[4:30 pm] - HS Baseball Scrimmage @ OKC Broncos (A)

[All Day] - HS BB Districts

[All Day] - HS Wrestling Regionals

[All Day] - HS Soccer Scrimmage (V Boys) @ Crossings

[12:00 am] - test event2

[All Day] - HS Swim State

[All Day] - HS BB Districts

[All Day] - HS Wrestling Regionals

[6:30 pm] - HS Basketball Playoff Games (H)

23

[4:30 pm] - HS Baseball Scrimmage w/ Crossings/SFS (A)

[6:30 pm] - HS Sophomore Parent Information Meeting

[8:00 am] - Moms in Prayer

[8:30 am] - ES Kindergarten Science Museum Field Trip

[9:30 am] - ES First Grade Oklahoma History Center Field Trip

[7:00 pm] - HS Fine Arts Night

26

[All Day] - HS BB Regionals

[1:30 pm] - HS Basketball Playoff Games

[4:30 pm] - HS Baseball Scrimmage vs. Bishop McGuinness (H)

[All Day] - HS BB Regionals

[All Day] - HS Wrestling State

[All Day] - ACSI Area Math Olympics

[All Day] - HS BB Regionals

[All Day] - HS Wrestling State

[All Day] - HS Seminole Speech Tournament

[All Day] - HS Soccer Scrimmage (V Girls and Boys) @ Harrah

[6:30 pm] - OCS Auction

+ Export Events